RISULTATI & CLASSIFICHE PRIMI CALCI

Gruppo A
Alata (FRA) - Sporting S. Giorgio A (NA)
0 - 9
02-06-17 ore 15.30
8. Cesena F a5
Alata (FRA) - Real Azzurra Pol (VT)
3 - 5
03-06-17 ore 17.50
8. Cesena F a5
Real Azzurra Pol (VT) - Sporting S. Giorgio A (NA)
0 - 5
04-06-17 ore 09.00
8. Cesena F a5
Gruppo B
Sporting S. Giorgio B (NA) - Cavallasca (CO)
6 - 0
02-06-17 ore 17.10
8. Cesena F a5
Sporting S. Giorgio B (NA) - OSGB Merate (LC)
2 - 2
03-06-17 ore 18.40
8. Cesena F a5
OSGB Merate (LC) - Cavallasca (CO)
9 - 2
04-06-17 ore 11.30
8. Cesena F a5
Gruppo C
Pro Lissone (MB) - Hellas Laterza (TA)
5 - 1
02-06-17 ore 18.00
8. Cesena F a5
Sporting S. Giorgio C (NA) - Pro Lissone (MB)
1 - 8
03-06-17 ore 18.40
7. Cesena E a7
Hellas Laterza (TA) - Sporting S. Giorgio C (NA)
4 - 2
04-06-17 ore 10.40
8. Cesena F a5
Gruppo D
Rogoredo 84 (MI) - N. Virtus Cesena (FC)
13 - 0
02-06-17 ore 16.20
8. Cesena F a5
Rogoredo 84 (MI) - Limbiate (MB)
7 - 0
03-06-17 ore 17.00
8. Cesena F a5
Limbiate (MB) - N. Virtus Cesena (FC)
3 - 1
04-06-17 ore 09.50
8. Cesena F a5
Girone Oro Finale
Sporting S. Giorgio A (NA) - OSGB Merate (LC)
4 - 0
04-06-17 ore 14.30
8. Cesena F a5
Pro Lissone (MB) - Rogoredo 84 (MI)
0 - 2
04-06-17 ore 14.50
8. Cesena F a5
Sporting S. Giorgio A (NA) - Pro Lissone (MB)
3 - 0
04-06-17 ore 15.10
8. Cesena F a5
OSGB Merate (LC) - Rogoredo 84 (MI)
1 - 3
04-06-17 ore 15.30
8. Cesena F a5
Sporting S. Giorgio A (NA) - Rogoredo 84 (MI)
2 - 0
04-06-17 ore 15.50
8. Cesena F a5
Pro Lissone (MB) - OSGB Merate (LC)
0 - 2
04-06-17 ore 16.10
8. Cesena F a5
Girone Argento Finale
Real Azzurra Pol (VT) - Sporting S. Giorgio B (NA)
0 - 3
04-06-17 ore 15.30
7. Cesena E a7
Hellas Laterza (TA) - Limbiate (MB)
1 - 2
04-06-17 ore 15.45
7. Cesena E a7
Real Azzurra Pol (VT) - Hellas Laterza (TA)
0 - 0
04-06-17 ore 16.00
7. Cesena E a7
Sporting S. Giorgio B (NA) - Limbiate (MB)
2 - 2
04-06-17 ore 16.15
7. Cesena E a7
Real Azzurra Pol (VT) - Limbiate (MB)
0 - 1
04-06-17 ore 16.30
7. Cesena E a7
Hellas Laterza (TA) - Sporting S. Giorgio B (NA)
1 - 2
04-06-17 ore 16.45
7. Cesena E a7
Girone Bronzo Finale
Alata (FRA) - Cavallasca (CO)
1 - 1
04-06-17 ore 14.00
7. Cesena E a7
Sporting S. Giorgio C (NA) - N. Virtus Cesena (FC)
0 - 2
04-06-17 ore 14.15
7. Cesena E a7
Alata (FRA) - Sporting S. Giorgio C (NA)
1 - 2
04-06-17 ore 14.30
7. Cesena E a7
Cavallasca (CO) - N. Virtus Cesena (FC)
0 - 1
04-06-17 ore 14.45
7. Cesena E a7
Alata (FRA) - N. Virtus Cesena (FC)
2 - 1
04-06-17 ore 15.00
7. Cesena E a7
Sporting S. Giorgio C (NA) - Cavallasca (CO)
0 - 1
04-06-17 ore 15.15
7. Cesena E a7
Partite incrociate
Real Azzurra Pol (VT) - Limbiate (MB)
6 - 5
02-06-17 ore 17.10
7. Cesena E a7
OSGB Merate (LC) - Sporting S. Giorgio C (NA)
11 - 0
02-06-17 ore 18.00
7. Cesena E a7
Sporting S. Giorgio A (NA) - N. Virtus Cesena (FC)
10 - 3
03-06-17 ore 19.30
7. Cesena E a7
Cavallasca (CO) - Hellas Laterza (TA)
2 - 2
03-06-17 ore 19.30
8. Cesena F a5
Pro Lissone (MB) - Sporting S. Giorgio B (NA)
4 - 1
04-06-17 ore 10.40
7. Cesena E a7
Rogoredo 84 (MI) - Alata (FRA)
18 - 2
04-06-17 ore 11.30
7. Cesena E a7
Finali